logo
Hoş geldiniz. Zhangjiagang Beisu Machinery Co., Ltd.

Plastik Makine Parçaları

Kalite Entegre Döküm Tasarım Plastik Makine Parçaları PVC / PE / PP Mikser Bıçağı fabrika

Entegre Döküm Tasarım Plastik Makine Parçaları PVC / PE / PP Mikser Bıçağı

Plastic mixer machine blade PVC/PE/PP knife blade mixing machine Working principle and characteristics of stainless steel blades: Plastic mixer blades are mainly used in high-speed mixers; high-speed mixing units; horizontal mixing units and other mixing equipment. It is integrally casted from ...
Kalite SKD / D2 Malzeme Plastik Makine Parçaları PE / LDPE Pulverizatör Değirmen Bıçağı fabrika

SKD / D2 Malzeme Plastik Makine Parçaları PE / LDPE Pulverizatör Değirmen Bıçağı

Plastic mill blade manufacturer PE/LDPE/LLDPE/EVA/ABS pulverizer mill blade Application: Plastic mills are widely used in the grinding of various plastic materials in the fields of chemical industry, waste recycling, plastic pipe profile manufacturing, plastic modification and so on. The disc ...
Kalite İyi Karıştırma Etkisi Plastik Makine Parçaları Yüksek Hızlı Plastik Karıştırma Bıçağı fabrika

İyi Karıştırma Etkisi Plastik Makine Parçaları Yüksek Hızlı Plastik Karıştırma Bıçağı

High speed plastic mixer blade powder granule mixing blender blades for PVC/PE/PP Working principle and characteristics of stainless steel blades: Plastic mixer blades are mainly used in high-speed mixers; high-speed mixing units; horizontal mixing units and other mixing equipment. It is integrally ...
Kalite Yüksek Dayanıklılık Plastik Makine Parçaları Plastik Kauçuk Kayış 0.01kg Ağırlık fabrika

Yüksek Dayanıklılık Plastik Makine Parçaları Plastik Kauçuk Kayış 0.01kg Ağırlık

Plastic rubber belt for PVC/PPR/PE/PEX pipe profile haul off machine Production Description Plastic haul off machine /traction rubber block is divided into natural rubber, EPDM rubber, nitrile rubber, silicone rubber, styrene-butadiene rubber, chloroprene rubber silica gel (translucent), tendon gum ...
Kalite Premium Takım Çelik Plastik Makine Parçaları Plastik Pulverizatör Değirmen Bıçağı fabrika

Premium Takım Çelik Plastik Makine Parçaları Plastik Pulverizatör Değirmen Bıçağı

Plastic pulverizer mill blade PVC/PP/PET rotor blades grinding milling machine Application: Pastic pulverizer blade / plastic milling machine blades often could be used for PVC plastic milling machine ,adopts high quality tooling steel ,have the advantages of durable ,high resistance ,movable ...
Kalite MF-500/600/800 Disk Bıçak CE Lldpe Pulverizatör Makinesi fabrika

MF-500/600/800 Disk Bıçak CE Lldpe Pulverizatör Makinesi

MF-500/600/800 Disc blade PE/LDPE/LLDPE/PET/PC/PET/ABS pulverizer machine Application of Disc pulverizer baldes: The high-speed and high-efficiency pulverizer manufactured by Beisu Machinery is especially suitable for TPU, LLDPE, PVC, PE, PET, EVA, PP, PA, rubber, and various rigid, soft, elastomer, ...
Kalite SMF-800 Plastik PVC Taşlama Döner Sabit Pülverizatör Bıçağı fabrika

SMF-800 Plastik PVC Taşlama Döner Sabit Pülverizatör Bıçağı

Application of PVC pulverizer baldes: The high-speed and high-efficiency pulverizer manufactured by Beisu Machinery is especially suitable for TPU, LLDPE, PVC, PE, PET, EVA, PP, PA, rubber, and various rigid, soft, elastomer, low-temperature materials, and film materials. , Sheet thermoplastic ...
Kalite 30mesh Döner ve Sabit Pulverizatör Bıçağı Plastik Makine Parçaları fabrika

30mesh Döner ve Sabit Pulverizatör Bıçağı Plastik Makine Parçaları

Description of High speed PVC Pulverizer miller: High speed PVC plastic miller is for recycling waste profile, board, pipe,etc. High speed PVC plastic miller is utilized to grind scraps into fine powder for recycling production waste in plastic industry. Features of High speed PVC Pulverizer miller: ...
Kalite Boru / Levha / Profil için 80mesh Pvc Öğütme Pülverizatör Bıçağı fabrika

Boru / Levha / Profil için 80mesh Pvc Öğütme Pülverizatör Bıçağı

Application of PVC pulverizer baldes: The high-speed and high-efficiency pulverizer manufactured by Beisu Machinery is especially suitable for TPU, LLDPE, PVC, PE, PET, EVA, PP, PA, rubber, and various rigid, soft, elastomer, low-temperature materials, and film materials. , Sheet thermoplastic ...