logo
Chào mừng đến Zhangjiagang Beisu Machinery Co., Ltd.

Máy trộn nhựa

Chất lượng SHR-10/25/50 Máy trộn phòng thí nghiệm tốc độ cao với lưỡi chèo thép không gỉ nhà máy

SHR-10/25/50 Máy trộn phòng thí nghiệm tốc độ cao với lưỡi chèo thép không gỉ

Application: SHR series mixers are mainly used for the mixing, mixing, coloring, drying of various resins such as polyethylene, polypropylene, polyvinyl chloride, etc., as well as the drying and devolatilization processes of engineering plastics such as ABS and polycarbonate. It can also be used for ...
Chất lượng Máy trộn nhựa tốc độ cao phòng thí nghiệm Máy trộn nhỏ nhỏ cho PVC / PP / PE nhà máy

Máy trộn nhựa tốc độ cao phòng thí nghiệm Máy trộn nhỏ nhỏ cho PVC / PP / PE

Application of Laboratory Mixing Machine: SHR laboratory mixer is widely used for mixing, drying and coloring various resins and chemical additives such as PVC, PP, PE, CaCO3 and so on. The SHR laboratory mixer can be used in conjunction with a cooler. The materials from the hot mixer will be ...
Chất lượng Máy sấy dọc Pvc Pellets Máy trộn nước làm mát cho bột nhựa nhà máy

Máy sấy dọc Pvc Pellets Máy trộn nước làm mát cho bột nhựa

500/1000 Plastic mixing machine high speed PVC powder heating cooling mixer Features specifications: SRL-Series heating-cooling mixing machine unit is widely used in process of mixing, drying, coloring and cooling of variously plastic powder, liquid, granules, rubber, chemicals,CaCo3, etc. Main ...
Chất lượng Máy trộn hạt nhựa làm mát tự động OPVC nhà máy

Máy trộn hạt nhựa làm mát tự động OPVC

SHR-1300L High speed PVC powder blender mixer machine for color sealing strip Application: High-speed mixer is mainly used for mixing, stirring, drying, coloring, primary plasticization and other materials of plastics, building materials, chemical pigments, rubber and other industries. Features: The ...
Chất lượng SS304 Caco3 PVC Bột nhựa Máy trộn vật liệu Nắp kín đôi nhà máy

SS304 Caco3 PVC Bột nhựa Máy trộn vật liệu Nắp kín đôi

high speed plastic mixer machine for PVC powder Application: 1. It is used in the process of mixing box, stirring, drying and coloring of plastics, rubber, daily chemical and other industries and laboratory materials. 2. The lid is double-sealed. 3. There are various heating methods such as self...
Chất lượng Máy trộn nhựa tự động SS304 với chức năng tự làm sạch nhà máy

Máy trộn nhựa tự động SS304 với chức năng tự làm sạch

Automatic Batching Plastic High Speed Raw Material Mixer Machine PVC Plastic Powder Blender Application: The type mini PVC high speed mixer is suitable for a small amount of material mixing ,coloring and drying for experiment . In common condition ,the mini mixer is a necessary auxiliary machine for ...
Chất lượng Máy trộn hạt nhựa OPVC Polycarbonate PVC nhà máy

Máy trộn hạt nhựa OPVC Polycarbonate PVC

ABB Inverter control SHR-500 PVC mixer machine for pipe profile Application: SHR series mixers are mainly used for the mixing, mixing, coloring, drying of various resins such as polyethylene, polypropylene, polyvinyl chloride, etc., as well as the drying and devolatilization processes of engineering ...
Chất lượng Máy trộn nhựa Masterbatch SHR-300L Tốc độ cao nhà máy

Máy trộn nhựa Masterbatch SHR-300L Tốc độ cao

SHR-300L High speed Plastic PVC PE PP mixing machine for masterbatch High-speed Mixer designed to generate heat due to friction. The high-speed Mixers are used to mix granules with pigment paste or pigment powder or different colored granules for uniform blending. The high-speed mixer achieves heat ...
Chất lượng Máy trộn PVC SRL - W 800/2500 2,5KG cho tấm bảng nhà máy

Máy trộn PVC SRL - W 800/2500 2,5KG cho tấm bảng

SRL - W 800 / 2500 Plastic mixer machine PVC SPC WPC turbo mixture machine for board sheet High-speed Mixer designed to generate heat due to friction. The high-speed Mixers are used to mix granules with pigment paste or pigment powder or different colored granules for uniform blending. The high...